Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
22-05-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
22-05-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
22-05-2022 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
4 - 5 |
|
22-05-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
22-05-2022 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
15-05-2022 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
15-05-2022 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
15-05-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
15-05-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
08-05-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
08-05-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
1 - 5 |
|
08-05-2022 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
2 - 5 |
|
01-05-2022 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
15 - 1 |
|
01-05-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
01-05-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
01-05-2022 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
24-04-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
24-04-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
24-04-2022 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
10-04-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
10-04-2022 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
0 - 3 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
4 - 5 |
|
10-04-2022 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
03-04-2022 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
03-04-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
03-04-2022 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
27-03-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
8 - 3 |
|
27-03-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
27-03-2022 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
27-03-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
8 - 0 |
|
27-03-2022 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
20-03-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
20-03-2022 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
20-03-2022 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
2 - 6 |
|
13-03-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
3 - 8 |
|
13-03-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
2 - 6 |
|
13-03-2022 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
0 - 9 |
|
13-03-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
13-03-2022 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
06-03-2022 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
06-03-2022 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
06-03-2022 |
SV Angeren 3 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
06-03-2022 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
3 - 6 |
|
13-02-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
13-02-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
13-02-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
- |
|
13-02-2022 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
- |
|
13-02-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
13-02-2022 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
30-01-2022 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
30-01-2022 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
9 - 4 |
|
30-01-2022 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
30-01-2022 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
9 - 3 |
|
12-12-2021 |
SV Angeren 3 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
8 - 1 |
|
05-12-2021 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
3 - 9 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
05-12-2021 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
05-12-2021 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
05-12-2021 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
28-11-2021 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
28-11-2021 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
28-11-2021 |
SV Angeren 3 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
28-11-2021 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
7 - 1 |
|
28-11-2021 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
21-11-2021 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
21-11-2021 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
SV Angeren 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
21-11-2021 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
3 - 7 |
|
14-11-2021 |
SV Angeren 3 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
4 - 5 |
|
07-11-2021 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
07-11-2021 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
07-11-2021 |
SV Angeren 3 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
07-11-2021 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
07-11-2021 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
31-10-2021 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
0 - 8 |
|
31-10-2021 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
31-10-2021 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
31-10-2021 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
1 - 9 |
|
24-10-2021 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
24-10-2021 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
24-10-2021 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
24-10-2021 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
9 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
VDZ 7 (zon) |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
- |
|
10-10-2021 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
10-10-2021 |
SV Angeren 3 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
10-10-2021 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
DVV 11 (zon) |
5 - 4 |
|
03-10-2021 |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
03-10-2021 |
SDZZ 6 (zon) |
DVV 10 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
03-10-2021 |
VVO 5 (zon) |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
03-10-2021 |
GVA 5 (zon) |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
10 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
DVV 10 (zon) |
SV Angeren 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
26-09-2021 |
De Bataven 9 (zon) |
Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
26-09-2021 |
Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 |
Edesche Boys 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
26-09-2021 |
DVV 11 (zon) |
VVO 5 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
26-09-2021 |
SV Gelders Eiland 2 (zon) |
GVA 5 (zon) |
9 - 0 |
|